КУРІНЬ ЛЕВИ

Курінний

Міненок

Олександр Міненок

м. Львів

Список затверджених учасників:

Скакун Даниїл Сергійович

Курдидик Анна Андріївна

Пелех Анастасія Іванівна

Будз Василь Степанович

Джуріч Наталя

Клим Володимир Петрович

Кіт Діана

Тихан Андрій Олегович

Дітчик Олег Ігорович

Сосновська Анна Андріївна

Микитчак Марія Василівна

Вишневська Соломія-Анна Володимирівна

Бубела Юрій Миколайович

Катинський Володимир Сергійович

Павловська Богдана Андріївна

Псарьов Андрій Михайлович

Василець Данило Андрійович

Аніщенко Олег Олексійович

Верстюк Ілля Валерійович

Котоус Андрій Юрійович

Рожанська Ірина Олексіївна

Сіра Христина Олександрівна

Романко Остап Андрійович

Годзинець Анна Володіміривна

Лавний Олег Тарасович

Шахневич Василь Петрович

Бондаренко Михайло Вікторович

Полонська Катерина Олександрівна

Хром’як Денис Васильович

Артемовський Максим Володимирович

Футько Іван Іванович

Жеребецький Олег Вячеславович

Фалюта Володимир Петрович

Кравчик Олег Назарович

Майстренко Вероніка Андріївна

Кирилів Уляна Іванівна

Машевська Анастасія Олександріна

Содома Назарій Володимирович

Ріжко Марія Олегівна

Пелипишин Степан Володимирович

Гладій Устина Вікторівна

Артемовський Василь Володимирович

Краковська Софія Олександрівна

Боднарук Марія Михайлівна

Підківка Анастасія Андріївна

Хрупа Роман Зеновійович

Вовк Вікторія Ярославівна

Савчук Ігор Олегович

Нєізвєстний Володимир Олександрович

Стороженко Руслан Валерійович

Стефанюк Василь Іванович

Дітчик Роман Ігорович

Тарнавська Катерина Ігорівна

Дах Уляна Василівна

Батура Єгор Валентинович

Давидюк Богдан Олександрович

Павлюх Ростислав Зеновійович

Жадан Олександр Вікторович

Микитин Михайло Михайлович

Микитин Віктор Михайлович

Наконечний Павло Юрійович

Лобанок Олексій Михайлович

Боцун Софія Андріївна

Крилатий Денис Андрійович

Савченко Євгеній Владиславович

Міненок Олександр Олександрович

Волохова Анна Ігорівна

Козира Роман Мирославович

Болюх Андрій Дмитрович

Сашко Володимир Тарасович

Долінський Мирон Дмитрович

Романус Соломія Андріївна

Марченко Сергій Олексійович

Василів Іван Андрійович

Андрусик Олег Миколайович

Мандзій Роман

Чабря Ростислав Романович

Кривейко Марія Богданівна

Рудницький Давид Володимирович

Фуртас Андрій Ігорович

Кінчик Артем Сергійович

Кіт Назарій Васильович

Корпало Катерина Мирославівна

Ліберда Володимир Анатолійович

Вегера Артем Ігорович

Крошней Тетяна Олександрівна

Павлюк Вероніка Валеріївна

Карий Дмитро Степанович

Краплич Тарас Богданович

Холівчук Петро Михайлович

Будз Мар’ян Степанович

Ришкович Анастасія Вікторівна

Галюк Ігор Михайлович

Швець Богдан Сергійович

Шевченко Тарас Тарасович

Яцульчак Андрій Ігорович

Соловей Марія Романівна

Бонцаль Павло Андрійович

Сакара Ілля Олександрович

Буковська Софія Володимирівна

Сакара Нікіта Олександрович

Михайлевич Романа Михайлівна

Сакалош Микола Миколайович

Процак Любомир Борисович

Олексин Віталій Ігорович

Семкіяш Іван Романович

Сторожук Марія Ігорівна

Обухов Олександр Сергійович

Стрілець Андрій Леонідович

Селиванов Марк Сергійович

Ти виконав усі умови зголошення, але не знайшов себе у списку?

Пиши: gurby.mnk@gmail.com, або телефонуй: +38 067 680 5684 (Юра)