КУРІНЬ ЛЕВИ


леви
DSCF4637

Микола Мисак
Курінний

IMG_8894

Валерій П’ятаченко
Начальник штабу

Андрійчук Катерина Ігорівна
Антоненко Андрій Сергійович
Баглай Марта Ярославівна
Бас Роман Миколайович
Безденежних Анна Андріївна
Бенцал Катерина Григорівна
Бойко Андрій Ігорович
Бойко Володимир Андрійович
Бондарук Павло Вікторович (Салам)
Бормотов Вадим Володимирович
Вовк Юлія Володимирівна
Войтко Сергій Миколайович, Сергей Странный
Войціховська Ярина Володимирівна
Волощук Ілля Васильович (Шраменко)
Гаврилюк Наталія Володимирівна “Мадам”
Гнаповський Владислав Ігорович Квант
Гринів Юрій Степанович
Гришин Андрій Вікторович, Бик
Гуреш Марія Михайлівна “Вишня”
Делятинчук Юрій Іванович
Дзюбак Владислав Валентинович, Яґґі
Диба Василь Ігорович, “Фізик”
Довгий Ярослав Володимирович
Дорожанський Олексій Олегович, Хижак
Дубина Аріана Леонідівна
Забитівський Андрій Петрович
Камінська Людмила Василівна “Мала”
Карас Андрій Дмитрович
Когут Михайло Ігорович
Козира Роман Мирославович, Артист
Королишин Юрій Тарасович, Джон
Костюченко Ірина Ігорівна, Фобія
Котлярова Евеліна Олександрівна
Крупський Іван Костянтинович
Кувіла Олександр Олександрович , Стратег
Кудояр Ігор Олександрович
Куриленко Дмитро Олегович Долар
Куртяк Віталій Васильович (Кутя)
Лізвінський Костянтин Валерійович
Лотоцька Ірина Омелянівна
Любий Юрій Ігорович
Любченко Руслан Миколайович
Матусєвич Ксенія Ігоріна
Мочула Олександр Васильович, Арей
Насипана Марія Ігорівна
Оверко Марія Василівна
Овчаренко Даніїл Миколайович, (Єнот)
Омельченко Олександр Вікторович
Павлюх Ростислав Зіновійович
Пасемник Ігор Петрович ( Прометей)
Пелипишин Степан Володимирович
Петровський Сергій Володимирович
Помазуновський Олег Віталійович
Приходченко Дар’я Вячеславівна “Комарік”
Приходько Михайло Віталійович
Салтиков Олександр Олексійович
Семенюк Василь Іванович ( Сем)
Сендзюк Володимир Олександрович
Слабик Віталій Іванович
Слюсар Олександр Сергійович
Сова Анастасія Ігорівна
Сукач Анастасія Святославівна (М’ята)
Тарнавська Катерина Ігорівна, Тера
Темчук Ірина Сергіївна, Бізон
Темчук Наталя Сергіївна
Тимчишин Андрій Володимирович
Ткач Михайло Борисович, Тур
Угрин Юрій Романович
Федас Максим Олексійович
Федів Андрій Володимирович
Федчина Оксана Володимирівна
Феркалюк Вікторія Миколаївна
Ханас Любомир Ігорович
Цезарюк Єлизавета Андріївна
Чукас Тарас Богданович “Ведмідь”
Шаньгін Валерій Юрійович “Шаня”
Шахова Роксолана Вікторівна
Шойко Артем Сергійович
Шойко Валерій Сергійович, Шкет
Щурко Ірина Андріївна
Юрченко Єлизавета Андріївна (панда )
Якименко Михайло Андрійович Кім
Драбчук Володимир Павлович
Сеник Наталія Федорівна
Федунишин Іван Ярославович
Лесик Вадим Юрійович
Костирка Юрій Андрійович
Драгініч Денис Сергійович
Колеко Михайло Миколайович
Федірко Остап
Кихивка Любомир Романович
Заставний Іван Богданович

Ти виконав усі умови зголошення, але не знайшов себе у списку?

Пиши: gurby.mnk@gmail.com, або телефонуй: +38 066 248 21 49.