КУРІНЬ ВОВКИ

Курінний

Капустинський

Василь-Яків Капустинський

м. Тернопіль

Список затверджених учасників:

Коновалов Костянтин Олегович

Кудряшов Анатолій Аркадійович

Швед Дмитро Ігорович

Каленченко Оксана Валентинівна

Луців Станіслав Михайлович

Музиченко Максим Андрійович

Гузій Ярослав Володимирович

Завитій Ярослав Михайлович

Гончаренко Валерія Олександрівна

Молчанов Сергій Олексійович

Гаврих Світлана Василівна

Михалевич Андрій Ігорович

Золотар Артур Русланович

Рачек Олександр Богданович

Зарівний Дмитро Петрович

Семенець Оксана Юріївна

Кандибал Анастасія Сергіївна

Волох Тетяна Миколаївна

Ожоганич Марія Юріївна

Крохмалюк Єлена Ярославівна

Жигунов Андрій Владиславович

Гайдамака Володимир Васильович

Шевченко Нестор Олегович

Шилюк Катерина Олегівна

Соколовська Олександра Романівна

Леськів Андрій Юрійович

Кравець Наталія Петрівна

Власенко Володимир Володимирович

Погріщук Тетяна Михайлівна

Батуленко Катерина Вікторівна

Свитак Назар Васильович

Михальчин Володимир Юрійович

Іванько Павло Анатолійович

Хома Андрій Іванович

Перфецький Віктор Володимирович

Хара Надія Ярославівна

Жаровський Сергій Ігорович

Сьомін Данііл Сергійович

Кравчук Станіслав Олегович

Філіпець Василь Іванович

Броварський Станіслав Юлійович

Васильків Сергій Васильович

Блоха Роман Ігорович

Федик Денис Васильович

Фурсіна Марія

Федик Назарій Васильович

Старовойт Артем Володимирович 

Стаднік Назарій Романович

Гребенюк Микола Олексійович

Саламовська Тетяна Володимирівна

Верхогляд Ірина

Каліщук Владислав Олегович

Грицюк Микола Андрійович

Дзяд Надія Сергіївна

Омельченко Олександр Вікторович

Кузів Максим Петрович

Денькович Тетяна Василівна

Боровик Роман Васильович

Осецький Сергій Юрійович

Гичун Роман Миколайович

Худяк Василь Мирославович

Дячук Олег Андрійович

Шевчук Ілля Русланович

Бабій Віталій Андрійович

Чирський Тарас Володимирович

Музиченко Андрій Олегович

Книжник Галина Сергіївна

Василюк Руслан Валерійович

Тріска Лука Львович

Слободянюк Артур Дмитрович

Грушкевич Дмитро Сергійович

Рязанова Анна Володимирівна

Саква Анастасія Денисівна

Харченко Віталія Вячеславівна

Кривко Анатолій Олександрович

Чирський Святослав Володимирович

Гришин Андрій Вікторович

Устимчук Юрій Володимирович

Кавас Артур Олександрович

Піскова Катерина Сергіївна

Іванущенко Віталій Юрійович

Ожоганич Ян Юрійович

Кравчук Ольга Анатоліївна

Яцентий Віктор Васильович

Олексій Василюк

Пономаренко Максим Іванович

Семенець Катерина Юріївна

Степаненко Микита Олександрович

Савьолов Сергій Ігорович

Гурзель Владислав Ігорович

Міщук Олег Юрійович

Семчишин Ігор Анатолійович

Павшук Тарас Олександрович

Кучерук Анастасія Іванівна

Кавчук Мар’ян Іванович

Саввін Олексій Ігорович

Березовський Матвій Зіновійович

Заставний Іван Богданович

Крамченков Дмитро Сергійович

Вайда Василь Богданович

Мельничук Дмитро Володимирович

Оссовська Тетяна Олександрівна

Ти виконав усі умови зголошення, але не знайшов себе у списку?

Пиши: gurby.mnk@gmail.com, або телефонуй: +38 067 680 5684 (Юра)